In-Lite
In-Lite is a premium outdoor lighting brand specializing in safe, low-voltage (12V) LED landscape systems. Combining minimalist European design with innovative "Plug & Play" installation, In-Lite allows homeowners and professionals to effortlessly design, automate, and transform outdoor spaces with atmospheric, smart-controlled lighting.
-
In-Lite FLUX Outdoor Ground Spotlight
Regular price €111,00 EURSale price €111,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€111,00 EUR -
In-Lite HYVE 22 Outdoor Ground Spotlight
Regular price €71,00 EURSale price €71,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€71,00 EUR -
In-Lite EVO Flood Outdoor Ground Light
Regular price €253,00 EURSale price €253,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€253,00 EUR -
In-Lite HYVE Outdoor Ground Spotlight
Regular price €85,00 EURSale price €85,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€85,00 EUR -
Up to 4% offIn-Lite KILLFLASH Honeycomb Glare Reducer
Regular price €20,30 EURSale price €20,30 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€21,20 EUR -
Up to 4% offIn-Lite SHIELD Glare Shield Accessory
Regular price €13,20 EURSale price €13,20 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€13,80 EUR -
Up to 4% offIn-Lite SHIELD Glare Accessory for SCOPE Luminaires
Regular price €17,80 EURSale price €17,80 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€18,60 EUR -
In-Lite Fusion 22 Outdoor Ground Light
Regular price €71,00 EURSale price €71,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€71,00 EUR -
Up to 4% offIn-Lite HUB Protector Transformer Cover
Regular price €40,70 EURSale price €40,70 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€42,50 EUR -
In-Lite SCOPE MINI SCOPE DUO Ground Spotlight
Regular price €234,00 EURSale price €234,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€234,00 EUR -
In-Lite Smart Extender Bluetooth Accessory
Regular price €127,00 EURSale price €127,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€127,00 EUR -
In-Lite VOQUE BIG Outdoor Bollard Light
Regular price From €406,00 EURSale price From €406,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€406,00 EUR -
In-Lite SMART Bridge Smart Home Gateway
Regular price €202,00 EURSale price €202,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€202,00 EUR -
In-Lite Ace Up-Down Outdoor Wall Light
Regular price From €234,00 EURSale price From €234,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€234,00 EUR -
In-Lite Aim Duo Outdoor Ground Light
Regular price From €267,00 EURSale price From €267,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€267,00 EUR -
In-Lite Disc Low Outdoor Bollard Light
Regular price From €215,00 EURSale price From €215,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€215,00 EUR -
In-Lite Ace Up-Down Outdoor Wall Light
Regular price From €209,00 EURSale price From €209,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€209,00 EUR -
In-Lite SUB Outdoor Ground Spotlight
Regular price €202,00 EURSale price €202,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€202,00 EUR
Lighting Design with In-Lite